Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Good Union Investments Ltd.

St. Helier, Jersey

Good Union Investments Ltd., St. Helier, Jersey · Înregistrează-te: 316480 132172 · LEI: 2549007HHWSXLPLQ2187 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung

    24.08.2020 Eintragung

    Jfscp

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Good Union Investments Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (80+)

Don Street, JE2 4TR St. Helier

Same postal code (70)

JE2 4TR St. Helier

17836 companies are registered in St. Helier in total.

FAQ — Good Union Investments Ltd.

What is the LEI of Good Union Investments Ltd.?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Good Union Investments Ltd. is 2549007HHWSXLPLQ2187.
Care este numărul de înregistrare al Good Union Investments Ltd.?
Good Union Investments Ltd. is registered under the number 316480 132172 in the official register (Jersey).
Where is Good Union Investments Ltd. registered?
Good Union Investments Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în St. Helier, Jersey.
Extrasul de registru al Good Union Investments Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Good Union Investments Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Good Union Investments Ltd.
legal_nameGood Union Investments Ltd.
legal_citySt. Helier
registration_authority_entity_id132172
legal_jurisdictionJE
lei2549007HHWSXLPLQ2187
legal_first_address_lineDon Street
legal_postal_codeJE2 4TR
headquarters_citySt. Helier
headquarters_postal_codeJE2 4TR
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6263040015073280
sourceregistry